Next week games (11/10 – 18/10)

Tuesday 11
新人王戦 第2局 石田直裕 x 増田康宏
 Shinjin Ou Tournament Ishida Nakahiro Masuda Yasuhiro
竜王戦5組 残決 豊川孝弘 x 高野秀行
 Ryuou Tournament Toyokawa Takahiro Takano Hideyuki
王位戦 予選 大石直嗣 x 阪口悟
Oui Tourament Oishi Tadashi Sakaguchi Satoru
叡王戦 本戦 深浦康市 x 豊島将之
Eiou Tournament Fukaura Kouichi Toyoshima Masayuki
丸山忠久 x 千葉幸生
Maruyama Tadahisa Chiba Sakio
女流王位戦 予選 大庭美樹 x 渡部愛
Womens Oui Tournament Ooba Miki Watanabe Mana
銀河戦 Cブロック 伊奈祐介 x 小木ポールアマ
Ginkagawa Tournament Ina Yuusuke Oogi Paul (Amateur)
Wednesday 12
王位戦 予選 佐藤康光 x 小林宏
Oui Tournament Satou Yasumitsu Kobayashi Hiroshi
佐々木慎 x 門倉啓太
Sasaki Makoto Kadokura Keita
平藤真吾 x 都成竜馬
Hirafuji Shingo Tonari Ryuuma
安用寺孝功 x 千田翔太
Anyouji Takanori Chida Shouta
棋聖戦 二次予選 森けい二 x 中田宏樹
Kisei Tournament Mori Keiji Nakata Hiroki
棋王戦 挑決トーナメント 森内俊之 x 屋敷伸之
Kiou Tournament Moriuchi Toshiyuki Yashiki Nobuyuki
朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 飯島栄治 x 宮田敦史
Asahi Cup Open Iijima Eiji Miyata Atsushi
西尾明 x 村中秀史
Nishio Akira Muranaka Shuuji
阿部健治郎 x 三枚堂達也
Abe Kenjirou Sanmaidou Tatsuya
西尾か村中 x 阿部健か三枚堂
Nishio or Muranaka Abe or Sanmaido
佐々木勇気 x 渡辺大夢
Sasaki Yuuki Watanabe Hiromu
遠山雄亮 x 佐々木勇か渡辺大
Tooyama Yuusuke Sasaki or Watanabe
阿部隆 x 星野良生
Abe Takashi Hoshino Yoshitaka
女流王位戦 予選 斎田晴子 x 堀彩乃
 Womens Oui Tournament Saida Haruko Hori Ayano
藤田綾 x 室谷由紀
Fujita Aya Muroya Yuki
Thursday 13
竜王戦4組 残決 福崎文吾 x 村田智弘
Ryuou Tournament Fukusaki Bungo Murata Tomohiro
順位戦C級2組 加藤一二三 x 高野智史
Juni Tournament Katou Hifumin Takano Satoshi
矢倉規広 x 近藤誠也
Yagura Norihiro Kondou Seiya
及川拓馬 x 竹内雄悟
Oikawa Takuma Takeuchi Yuugo
王位戦 予選 行方尚史 x 田中悠一
Oui Tournament Namekata Hisashi Tanaka Yuuichi
鈴木大介 x 真田圭一
Suzuki Daisuke Sanada Keiichi
所司和晴 x 上村亘
Shoshi Kazuharu Kamimura Wataru
浦野真彦 x 澤田真吾
Urano Masahiko Sawada Shingo
棋聖戦 二次予選 青野照市 x 中村太地
 Kisei Tournament Aono Teruichi Nakamura Taichi
叡王戦 本戦 中村修 x 稲葉陽
Eiou Tournament Nakamura Osamu Inaba Akira
佐藤天彦 x 佐々木大地
Satou Amahiko Sasaki Daichi
朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 森けい二 x 窪田義行
Asahi Cup Open Mori Keiji Kubota Yoshiyuki
伊藤真吾 x 森か窪田
Itou Shingo Mori or Kubota
野月浩貴 x 永瀬拓矢
Nozuki Hirotaka Nagase Takuya
中座真 x 佐藤和俊
Chuuza Makoto Satou Kazutoshi
菅井竜也 x 大石直嗣
Sugai Tatsuya Oishi Tadashi
谷川浩司 x 菅井か大石
Tanigawa Kouji Sugai or Oishi
銀河戦 Dブロック 島本亮 x 香川愛生
Ginkagawa Tournament Shimamoto Ryou Kagawa Manao
Friday 14
王座戦 一次予選 堀口弘治 x 山田久美
Ouza Tournament Horiguchi Kouji Yamada Kumi
王将戦 挑決リーグ 久保利明 x 豊島将之
Ousho Tournament Kubo Toshiaki Toyoshima Masayuki
棋聖戦 二次予選 田中寅彦 x 木村一基
Kisei Tournament Tanaka Torahiko Kimura Kazuki
高崎一生 x 増田康宏
Takazaki Issei Masuda Yasuhiro
渡辺正和 x 佐々木勇気
Watanabe Masakazu Sasaki Yuuki
高崎か増田康 x 渡辺正か佐々木勇
Takazaki or Masuda Watanabe or Sasaki
朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 中川大輔 x 八代弥
Asahi Cup Tournament Nakagawa Daisuke Yashiro Wataru
大平武洋 x 阿部光瑠
Oohira Takehiro Abe Kouru
中川か八代 x 大平か阿部光
Nakagawa or Yashiro Oohira or Abe
北島忠雄 x 黒沢怜生
Kitajima Tadao Kurosawa Reo
マイナビ女子オープン 本戦 伊藤沙恵 x 西山朋佳三段
Mainabi Womens Open Itou Sae Nishiyama Tomoka
女流名人戦 挑決リーグ 清水市代 x 香川愛生
Womens Meijin Tournament Shimizu Ichiyo Kagawa Manao
女流王位戦 予選 中井広恵 x 島井咲緒里
Womens Oui Tournament Nakai Hiroe Shimai Saori
中井広恵 x 島井咲緒里
Nakai Hiroe Shimai Saori
中井広恵 x 島井咲緒里
Nakai Hiroe Shimai Saori
中井広恵 x 島井咲緒里
Nakai Hiroe Shimai Saori