Next week games (26/12-2/1)

P6750742

Monday 26 竜王戦5組 窪田義行 x 石田直裕 Ryuuou Tournament Kubota Yoshiyuki Ishida Nakahiro 田中寅彦 x 小倉久史 Tanaka Torahiko Ogura Hisashi 岡崎洋 x 小山怜央アマ Satou or Yashiro Koyama Reo 小林健二 x 神崎健二 Kobayashi Kenji Kanzaki Kenji 伊藤博文 x 牧野光則 Itou Hirofumi Makino Mitsunori 王位戦 予選 中村太地 x 佐々木勇気 Oui Tournament Nakamura Taichi Sasaki Yuuki 棋王戦 予選 伊藤能 x 金沢孝史 Kiou Tournament Itou Nou Kanezawa Takashi 杉本昌隆 x 矢倉規広 Sugimoto Masataka Yagura Norihiro 女流名人戦 予選 長沢千和子 x 石高澄恵…

Continue reading

Next Week Games (19/12-25/12)

child_syougi01_c_07

Monday 19 竜王戦6組 近藤誠也 x 岩根忍 Ryuuou Tournament Kondou Seiya Iwane Shinobu 順位戦C級1組 杉本昌隆 x 北島忠雄 Jun’i Tournament Sugimoto Masataka Kitajima Tadao 豊川孝弘 x 高崎一生 Satou or Yashiro Hashimoto or Sasaki 高橋道雄 x 横山泰明 Takahashi Michio Yokoyama Hiroaki 長沼洋 x 塚田泰明 Naganuma Hiroshi Tsukada Yasuaki 千葉幸生 x 高野秀行 Chiba Sakio Takano Hideyuki 金井恒太 x 平藤真吾 Kanai Kouta Hirafuji Shingo 富岡英作 x 小林裕士 Tomioka Eisaku Kobayashi Hiroshi 日浦市郎 x 真田圭一 Hiura Ichirou Sanada Keiichi 佐藤秀司 x…

Continue reading

Next week games (12/12-18/12)

Monday 12 竜王戦6組 高田尚平 x 金沢孝史 Ryuuou Tournament Takada Shouhei Kanezawa Takashi 宮本広志 x 都成竜馬 Miyamoto Hiroshi Tonari Ryuuma 王座戦 一次予選 遠山雄亮 x 青嶋未来 Ouza Tournament Satou or Yashiro Hashimoto or Sasaki 棋王戦 予選 小倉久史 x 加藤桃子 Kiou Tournament Ogura Hisashi #N/A 新人王戦 黒田尭之三段 x 出口若武三段 Shinjin Tournament Kuroda Takayuki Deguchi Takewaka Tuesday 13 竜王戦2組 稲葉陽 x 佐藤和俊 Ryuuou Tournament Inaba Akira Satou Kazutoshi 小林宏 x 近藤正和 Kobayashi Hiroshi Kondou Masakazu 所司和晴 x 香川愛生 Shoshi…

Continue reading

Next week games (5/12-11/12)

Tuesday 6 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 佐藤康光 x 八代弥 Asahi Cup Open Satou Yasumitsu Yashiro Wataru 橋本崇載 x 佐々木勇気 Hashimoto Takanori Sasaki Yuuki 佐藤康か八代 x 橋本か佐々木勇 Satou or Yashiro Hashimoto or Sasaki 藤井猛 x 竹内雄悟 Fujii Takeshi Takeuchi Yuugo 広瀬章人 x 糸谷哲郎 Hirose Akihito Itodani Tetsurou 藤井か竹内 x 広瀬か糸谷 Fujii or Takeuchi Hirose or Tetsurou 銀河戦 Cブロック 伊奈祐介 x 梶浦宏孝 Ginkagawa Tournament Ina Yuusuke Kajiura Hirotaka Wednesday 7 & Thursday 8 竜王戦 第6局 渡辺明 x 丸山忠久 Ryuuou…

Continue reading

Next week games (28/11 – 4/12)

Monday 28 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 丸山忠久 x 三枚堂達也 Asahi Cup Open Maruyama Tadahisa Sanmaidou Tatsuya 窪田義行 x 丸山か三枚堂 Kubota Yoshiyuki Maruyama or Sanmaido 新人王戦 渡辺和史三段 x 西山朋佳三段 Shinjin Tournament Watanabe Kazushi Nishiyama Tomoka 女流名人戦 挑決リーグ 清水市代 x 甲斐智美 Women’s Meijin Tournament Shimizu Ichiyo Kai Tomomi 女流名人戦 挑決リーグ 上田初美 x 伊藤沙恵 Women’s Meijin Tournament Ueda Hatsumi Itou Sae 香川愛生 x 中井広恵 Kagawa Manao Nakai Hiroe 中村真梨花 x 室谷由紀 Nakamura Marika Muroya Yuki 山田久美 x 山口恵梨子 Yamada Kumi…

Continue reading