Week Results (19/12-25/12)

Monday 19
竜王戦6組 岩根忍 x 近藤誠也
Ryuuou Tournament Iwane Shinobu Kondou Seiya
順位戦C級1組 北島忠雄 x 杉本昌隆
Jun’i Tournament Kitajima Tadao Sugimoto Masataka
豊川孝弘 x 高崎一生
Toyokawa Takahiro Takazaki Issei
高橋道雄 x 横山泰明
Takahashi Michio Yokoyama Hiroaki
長沼洋 x 塚田泰明
Naganuma Hiroshi Tsukada Yasuaki
高野秀行 x 千葉幸生
Takano Hideyuki Chiba Sakio
平藤真吾 x 金井恒太
Hirafuji Shingo Kanai Kouta
富岡英作 x 小林裕士
Tomioka Eisaku Kobayashi Hiroshi
真田圭一 x 日浦市郎
Sanada Keiichi Hiura Ichirou
宮田敦史 x 佐藤秀司
Miyata Atsushi Satou Shuuji
堀口一史座 x 田中寅彦
Horiguchi Kazushiza Tanaka Torahiko
永瀬拓矢 x 青嶋未来
Nagase Takuya Aoshima Mirai
島朗 x 村田顕弘
Shima Akira Murata Akihiro
船江恒平 x 佐々木勇気
Funae Kouhei Sasaki Yuuki
阿部健治郎 x 阪口悟
Abe Kenjirou Sakaguchi Satoru
大石直嗣 x 福崎文吾
Oishi Tadashi Fukusaki Bungo
宮本広志 x 泉正樹
Miyamoto Hiroshi Izumi Masaki
Tuesday 20
竜王戦6組 加藤桃子 x 宮田利男
Ryuuou Tournament #N/A Miyata Toshio
順位戦A級 行方尚史 x 三浦弘行
Jun’i Tournament Namekata Hisashi Miura Hiroyuki
稲葉陽 x 佐藤康光
Inaba Akira Satou Yasumitsu
増田康宏 x 及川拓馬
Masuda Yasuhiro Oikawa Takuma
三枚堂達也 x 岡崎洋
Sanmaidou Tatsuya Aozaki Hiroshi
黒沢怜生 x 長岡裕也
Kurosawa Reo Nagaoka Yuuya
佐藤慎一 x 遠山雄亮
Satou Shinnichi Tooyama Yuusuke
中座真 x 渡辺大夢
Chuuza Makoto Watanabe Hiromu
佐藤和俊 x 田中悠一
Satou Kazutoshi Tanaka Yuuichi
上村亘 x 阿部光瑠
Kamimura Wataru Abe Kouru
高野智史 x 井出隼平
Takano Satoshi Ide Junpei
西川和宏 x 村中秀史
Nishikawa Kazuhiro Muranaka Shuuji
梶浦宏孝 x 島本亮
Kajiura Hirotaka Shimamoto Ryou
石田直裕 x 牧野光則
Ishida Nakahiro Makino Mitsunori
瀬川晶司 x 竹内雄悟
Segawa Shouji Takeuchi Yuugo
王座戦 一次予選 中田功 x 山本真也
Ouza Tournament Nakata Isao Yamamoto Shinya
棋聖戦 二次予選 中村修 x 鈴木大介
Kisei Tournament Nakamura Osamu Suzuki Daisuke
女流名人戦 予選 山口絵美菜 x 長谷川優貴
Ladies Meijin Tournament Yamaguchi Emina Hasegawa Yuuki
女流王位戦 挑決リーグ 山根ことみ x 本田小百合
Ladies Oui Tournament Yamane Kotomi Honda Sayuri
銀河戦 Gブロック 0 高見泰地 x 都成竜馬 0
Ginkagawa Tournament Takami Taichi Tonari Ryuuma
Wednesday 21
竜王戦2組 行方尚史 x 森内俊之
Ryuuou Tournament Namekata Hisashi Moriuchi Toshiyuki
順位戦C級1組 安用寺孝功 x 千田翔太
Jun’i Tournament Anyouji Takanori Chida Shouta
伊藤真吾 x 矢倉規広
Itou Shingo Yagura Norihiro
王位戦 予選 西尾明 x 小林宏
Oui Tournament Nishio Akira Kobayashi Hiroshi
都成竜馬 x 澤田真吾
Tonari Ryuuma Sawada Shingo
棋王戦 予選 木下浩一 x 藤倉勇樹
Kiou Tournament Kinoshita Kouichi Fujikura Yuuki
棋王戦 予選 八代弥 x 石井健太郎
Kiou Tournament Yashiro Wataru Isii Kentarou
神崎健二 x 藤原直哉
Kanzaki Kenji Fujiwara Naoya
女流名人戦 予選 高群佐知子 x 斎田晴子
Ladies Meijin Tournament Takamure Sachiko Saida Haruko
中村桃子 x 千葉涼子
Nakamura Momoko Chiba Ryouko
石本さくら x 船戸陽子※
Ishimoto Sakura #N/A
女流王位戦 挑決リーグ 香川愛生 x 岩根忍
Ladies Oui Tournament Kagawa Manao Iwane Shinobu
Thursday 22 – Friday 23
竜王戦 第7局 渡辺明 x 丸山忠久
Ryuuou Tournament Watanabe Akira Maruyama Tadahisa
Thursday 22
竜王戦6組 佐々木大地 x 木下浩一
Ryuuou Tournament Sasaki Daichi Kinoshita Kouichi
西川慶二 x 浦野真彦
Nishikawa Keiji Urano Masahiko
今泉健司 x 黒田尭之三段
Imaizumi Kenji Kuroda Takayuki
順位戦B級1組 木村一基 x 畠山鎮
Jun’i Tournament Kimura Kazuki Hatakeyama Mamoru
飯島栄治 x 阿久津主税
Iijima Eiji Aku Tsuchikara
糸谷哲郎 x 久保利明
Itodani Tetsurou Kubo Toshiaki
山崎隆之 x 松尾歩
Yamasaki Takayuki Matsuo Ayumu
谷川浩司 x 豊島将之
Tanigawa Kouji Toyoshima Masayuki
南芳一 x 片上大輔
Minami Yoshikazu Katagami Daisuke
佐藤秀司 x 宮田敦史
Satou Shuuji Miyata Atsushi
南芳一 x 片上大輔
Minami Yoshikazu Katagami Daisuke
マイナビ女子オープン 本戦 室谷由紀 x 里見香奈
Mynavi Open Muroya Yuki Satomi Kana
女流名人戦 予選 飯野愛 x 竹部さゆり
Ladies Meijin Tournament Iino Ai Takebe Sayuri
真田彩子 x 渡辺弥生
Sanada Ayako Watanabe Mio
順位戦C級1組 南芳一 x 片上大輔
Jun’i Tournament Minami Yoshikazu Katagami Daisuke
Friday 23
竜王戦4組 中川大輔 x 高見泰地
Ryuuou Tournament Nakagawa Daisuke Takami Taichi
渡辺正和 x 青島未来
Watanabe Masakazu Aoshima Mirai
棋王戦 予選 石川陽生 x 上野裕和
Kiou Tournament Ishikawa Akio Ueno Hirokazu
女流名人戦 予選 武富礼衣 x 久津知子
Ladies Meijin Tournament Takedomi Rei Hisatsu Tomoko
Saturday 24
竜王戦6組 加藤一二三 x 藤井聡太
Ryuuou Tournament Katou Hifumi Fujii Souta
東和男 x 中島灯希アマ
Azuma Kazuo Nakajima Tomoki
王座戦 一次予選 千田翔太 x 村田智弘
Ouza Tournament Chida Shouta Murata Tomohiro