Next week games (26/12-2/1)

Monday 26
竜王戦5組 窪田義行 x 石田直裕
Ryuuou Tournament Kubota Yoshiyuki Ishida Nakahiro
田中寅彦 x 小倉久史
Tanaka Torahiko Ogura Hisashi
岡崎洋 x 小山怜央アマ
Satou or Yashiro Koyama Reo
小林健二 x 神崎健二
Kobayashi Kenji Kanzaki Kenji
伊藤博文 x 牧野光則
Itou Hirofumi Makino Mitsunori
王位戦 予選 中村太地 x 佐々木勇気
Oui Tournament Nakamura Taichi Sasaki Yuuki
棋王戦 予選 伊藤能 x 金沢孝史
Kiou Tournament Itou Nou Kanezawa Takashi
杉本昌隆 x 矢倉規広
Sugimoto Masataka Yagura Norihiro
女流名人戦 予選 長沢千和子 x 石高澄恵
Ladies Meijin Tournament Nagasawa Chikako Ishitaka Sumie
島井咲緒里 x 野田澤彩乃
Shimai Saori Nodasawa Ayano
Tuesday 27
竜王戦5組 神谷広志 x 勝又清和
Ryuuou Tournament Kamiya Hiroshi Katsumata Kiyokazu
土佐浩司 x 上村亘
Tosa Kouji Kamimura Wataru
順位戦B級1組 郷田真隆 x 丸山忠久
Jun’i Tournament Gouda Masataka Maruyama Tadahisa
王位戦 予選 佐藤天彦 x 横山泰明
Oui Tournament Satou Amahiko Abe or Kondou
棋王戦 予選 中尾敏之 x 佐々木大地
Kiou Tournament Nakao Toshiyuki Sasaki Daichi
南芳一 x 大橋貴洸
Minami Yoshikazu Oohashi Takahiro
西川慶二 x 伊奈祐介
Nishikawa Keiji Ina Yuusuke
棋聖戦 二次予選 久保利明 x 畠山成幸
Kisei Tournament Kubo Toshiaki Hatakeyama Naruyuki
女流名人戦 予選 上川香織 x 塚田恵梨花
Ladies Meijin Tournament Uekawa Kaori Tsukada Erika
女流王位戦 挑決リーグ 室谷由紀 x 伊藤沙恵
Ladies Oui Tournament Muroya Yuki Yorimoto Nana
村田智穂 x 室田伊緒
Murata Chiho Murota Io
銀河戦 Aブロック 大平武洋 x 渡辺正和
Ginkagawa Tournament Oohira Takehiro Watanabe Masakazu
Wednesday 28
竜王戦4組 中村修 x 飯塚祐紀
Ryuuou Tournament Nakamura Osamu Iiduka Hiroki
堀口一史座 x 佐々木慎
Horiguchi Kazushiza Sasaki Makoto
千葉幸生 x 渡辺大夢
Chiba Sakio Watanabe Hiromu
長岡裕也 x 三枚堂達也
Nagaoka Yuuya Suzuki or Ishida
青野照市 x 田中悠一
Aono Teruichi Tanaka Yuuichi
松本佳介 x 渡辺誠アマ
Matumoto Yoshiyuki Watanabe Makoto
藤原直哉 x 星野良生
Fujiwara Naoya Kubo or Kitahama
王位戦 予選 阿部隆 x 安用寺孝功
Oui Tournament Abe Takashi Anyouji Takanori
山崎隆之 x 今泉健司
Yamasaki Takayuki Imaizumi Kenji
王座戦 一次予選 高田尚平 x 佐々木勇気
Ouza Tournament Takada Shouhei Sasaki Yuuki
宮田敦史 x 黒沢怜生
Miyata Atsushi Kurosawa Reo
棋王戦 予選 森けい二 x 遠山雄亮
Kiou Tournament Mori Keiji Tooyama Yuusuke
塚田泰明 x 井出隼平
Tsukada Yasuaki Ide Junpei
永瀬拓矢 x 高野智史
Nagase Takuya Takano Satoshi
棋聖戦 二次予選 松尾歩 x 野月浩貴
Kisei Tournament Matsuo Ayumu Nozuki Hirotaka
北浜健介 x 豊島将之
Kitahama Kensuke Toyoshima Masayuki
女流名人戦 予選 蛸島彰子 x 藤田綾
Ladies Meijin Tournament Takojima Akiko Fujita Aya
本田小百合 x 北尾まどか
Honda Sayuri Kitao Madoka
Thursday 29
銀河戦 Bブロック 宮本広志 x 佐々木大地
Ginkagawa Tournament Miyamoto Hiroshi Sasaki Daichi