Week Results (12/12-18/12)

Monday 12
竜王戦6組 高田尚平 x 金沢孝史
Ryuuou Tournament Takada Shouhei Kanezawa Takashi
宮本広志 x 都成竜馬
Miyamoto Hiroshi Tonari Ryuuma
王座戦 一次予選 遠山雄亮 x 青嶋未来
Ouza Tournament Tooyama Yuusuke Aoshima Mirai
棋王戦 予選 加藤桃子 x 小倉久史
Kiou Tournament Katou Momoko Ogura Hisashi
新人王戦 出口若武三段 x 黒田尭之三段
Shinjin Tournament Deguchi Takewaka Kuroda Takayuki
Tuesday 13
竜王戦2組 稲葉陽 x 佐藤和俊
Ryuuou Tournament Inaba Akira Satou Kazutoshi
小林宏 x 近藤正和
Kobayashi Hiroshi Kondou Masakazu
香川愛生 x 所司和晴
Kagawa Manao Shoshi Kazuharu
順位戦A級 渡辺明 x 屋敷伸之
Jun’i Tournament Watanabe Akira Yashiki Nobuyuki
王位戦 予選 渡辺大夢 x 丸山忠久
Oui Tournament Watanabe Hiromu Maruyama Tadahisa
棋王戦 予選 伊藤博文 x 森信雄
Kiou Tournament Itou Hirofumi Mori Nobuo
西川和宏 x 長沼洋
Nishikawa Kazuhiro Naganuma Hiroshi
銀河戦 Eブロック 今泉健司 x 西川和宏
Ginkagawa Tournament Imaizumi Kenji Nishikawa Kazuhiro
Wednesday 14
竜王戦5組 泉正樹 x 増田康宏
Ryuuou Tournament Izumi Masaki Masuda Yasuhiro
瀬川晶司 x 石川陽生
Segawa Shouji Ishikawa Akio
順位戦A級 深浦康市 x 森内俊之
Jun’i Tournament Fukaura Kouichi Moriuchi Toshiyuki
村山慈明 x 田村康介
Murayama Yasuaki Tamura Kousuke
先崎学 x 澤田真吾
Senzaki Manabu Sawada Shingo
飯塚祐紀 x 藤井猛
Iiduka Hiroki Fujii Takeshi
中田宏樹 x 野月浩貴
Nakata Hiroki Nozuki Hirotaka
中村太地 x 青野照市
Nakamura Taichi Aono Teruichi
森下卓 x 菅井竜也
Morishita Taku Sugai Tatsuya
中村修 x 阿部隆
Nakamura Osamu Abe Takashi
戸辺誠 x 畠山成幸
Tobe Makoto Hatakeyama Naruyuki
北浜健介 x 佐々木慎
Kitahama Kensuke Sasaki Makoto
中川大輔 x 斎藤慎太郎
Nakagawa Daisuke Saitou Shintarou
窪田義行 x 井上慶太
Kubota Yoshiyuki Inoue Keita
王位戦 予選 永瀬拓矢 x 行方尚史
Oui Tournament Nagase Takuya Namekata Hisashi
王座戦 一次予選 佐々木勇気 x 岡崎洋
Ouza Tournament Sasaki Yuuki Aozaki Hiroshi
棋王戦 予選 堀口一史座 x 阿部健治郎
Kiou Tournament Horiguchi Kazushiza Abe Kenjirou
棋聖戦 二次予選 阿久津主税 x 島朗
Kisei Tournament Aku Tsuchikara Shima Akira
女流王位戦 挑決リーグ 中村桃子 x 清水市代
Ladies Oui Tournament Nakamura Momoko Shimizu Ichiyo
甲斐智美 x 中村真梨花
Kai Tomomi Nakamura Marika
Thursday 15
竜王戦3組 中座真 x 高崎一生
Ryuuou Tournament Chuuza Makoto Takazaki Issei
川上猛 x 宮田敦史
Kawakami Takeshi Miyata Atsushi
高野智史 x 金井恒太
Takano Satoshi Kanai Kouta
順位戦B級1組 久保利明 x 山崎隆之
Jun’i Tournament Kubo Toshiaki Yamasaki Takayuki
門倉啓太 x 大平武洋
Kadokura Keita Oohira Takehiro
神谷広志 x 渡辺正和
Kamiya Hiroshi Watanabe Masakazu
八代弥 x 土佐浩司
Yashiro Wataru Tosa Kouji
中村亮介 x 加藤一二三
Nakamura Ryousuke Katou Hifumi
佐藤紳哉 x 藤森哲也
Satou Shinya Fujimoru Tetsuya
中田功 x 高見泰地
Nakata Isao Takami Taichi
西尾明 x 小林健二
Nishio Akira Kobayashi Kenji
浦野真彦 x 星野良生
Urano Masahiko Hoshino Yoshitaka
神崎健二 x 石井健太郎
Kanzaki Kenji Isii Kentarou
脇謙二 x 村田智弘
Waki Kenji Murata Tomohiro
桐山清澄 x 藤原直哉
Kiriyama Kiyozumi Fujiwara Naoya
都成竜馬 x 森けい二
Tonari Ryuuma Mori Keiji
王位戦 予選 郷田真隆 x 阿部光瑠
Oui Tournament Gouda Masataka Abe Kouru
王座戦 一次予選 片上大輔 x 中尾敏之
Ouza Tournament Katagami Daisuke Nakao Toshiyuki
棋王戦 予選 山本真也 x 東和男
Kiou Tournament Yamamoto Shinya Azuma Kazuo
銀河戦 Fブロック 村中秀史 x 石田直裕
Ginkagawa Tournament Muranaka Shuuji Ishida Nakahiro
Friday 16
竜王戦6組 室岡克彦 x 島本亮
Ryuuou Tournament Murooka Katsuhiko Shimamoto Ryou
長森優作アマ x 大橋貴洸
Nagamori Yuusaku Oohashi Takahiro
王位戦 予選 渡辺明 x 上村亘
Oui Tournament Watanabe Akira Kamimura Wataru
王座戦 一次予選 梶浦宏孝 x 黒沢怜生
Ouza Tournament Kajiura Hirotaka Kurosawa Reo
棋王戦 挑決第1局 佐々木勇気 x 千田翔太
Kiou Tournament Sasaki Yuuki Chida Shouta
マイナビ女子オープン 本戦 上田初美 x 貞升南
Mynavi Open Ueda Hatsumi Sadamasu Minami
女流名人戦 予選 堀彩乃※ x 相川春香
Ladies Meijin Tournament #N/A Aikawa Haruka
Saturday 17
竜王戦6組 伊藤能 x 石井直樹アマ
Ryuuou Tournament Itou Nou Ishii Naoki
棋聖戦 二次予選 丸山忠久 x 中川大輔
Kisei Tournament Maruyama Tadahisa Nakagawa Daisuke
女流名人戦 予選 和田あき x 里見咲紀
Ladies Meijin Tournament Wada Aki Satomi Saki
Sunday 18
NHK杯 羽生善治 x 佐藤和俊
NHK Tournament Habu Yoshiharu Satou Kazutoshi