Results of the week (21/11 – 27/11)

Monday 21 & Tuesday 22
竜王戦 第4局 渡辺明 x 丸山忠久
Ryuuou Tournament Watanabe Akira Maruyama Tadahisa
Monday 21
王位戦 予選 横山泰明 x 増田康宏
Oui Tournament Yokoyama Hiroaki Masuda Yasuhiro
王座戦 一次予選 勝又清和 x 森けい二
Ouza Tournament Katsumata Kiyokazu Mori Keiji
三枚堂達也 x 塚田泰明
Sanmaidou Tatsuya Tsukada Yasuaki
Tuesday 22
順位戦B級1組 谷川浩司 x 糸谷哲郎
Jun’i Tournament Tanigawa Kouji Itodani Tetsurou
王位戦 予選 西尾明 x 近藤正和
Oui Tournament Nishio Akira Kondou Masakazu
青嶋未来 x 佐々木勇気
Aoshima Mirai Sasaki Yuuki
安用寺孝功 x 大石直嗣
Anyouji Takanori Oishi Tadashi
王座戦 一次予選・千日手 高野秀行 x 中村亮介
Ouza Tournament Takano Hideyuki Nakamura Ryousuke
今泉健司 x 千田翔太
Imaizumi Kenji Chida Shouta
王将戦 挑決リーグ 羽生善治 x 近藤誠也
Ousho Tournament Habu Yoshiharu Kondou Seiya
銀河戦 Gブロック 上村亘 x 都成竜馬
Ginkagawa Tournament Kamimura Wataru Tonari Ryuuma
Wednesday 23
王座戦 一次予選 八代弥 x 遠山雄亮
Ouza Tournament Yashiro Wataru Tooyama Yuusuke
Thursday 24
順位戦B級1組 郷田真隆 x 木村一基
Jun’i Tournament Gouda Masataka Kimura Kazuki
松尾歩 x 丸山忠久
Matsuo Ayumu Maruyama Tadahisa
畠山鎮 x 飯島栄治
Hatakeyama Mamoru Iijima Eiji
黒沢怜生 x 及川拓馬
Kurosawa Reo Oikawa Takuma
長岡裕也 x 上村亘
Nagaoka Yuuya Kamimura Wataru
石田直裕 x 梶浦宏孝
Ishida Nakahiro Kajiura Hirotaka
渡辺大夢 x 伊藤真吾
Watanabe Hiromu Itou Shingo
阿部光瑠 x 藤森哲也
Abe Kouru Fujimoru Tetsuya
中座真 x 中田功
Chuuza Makoto Nakata Isao
佐藤和俊 x 村中秀史
Satou Kazutoshi Muranaka Shuuji
竹内雄悟 x 土佐浩司
Takeuchi Yuugo Tosa Kouji
大平武洋 x 村田智弘
Oohira Takehiro Murata Tomohiro
渡辺正和 x 浦野真彦
Watanabe Masakazu Urano Masahiko
島本亮 x 高見泰地
Shimamoto Ryou Takami Taichi
小林健二 x 脇謙二
Kobayashi Kenji Waki Kenji
桐山清澄 x 加藤一二三
Kiriyama Kiyozumi Katou Hifumi
王座戦 一次予選 宮田敦史 x 佐々木大地
Ouza Tournament Miyata Atsushi Sasaki Daichi
新人王戦 関矢寛之三段 x 杉本和陽三段
Shinjin Tournament Sekiya Hiroyuki Sugimoto Kazuo
谷合廣紀三段 x 坂井信哉三段
Taniai Hiroki Sakai Shinya
銀河戦 Hブロック 村田智弘 x 近藤誠也
Ginkagawa Tournament Murata Tomohiro Kondou Seiya
Friday 25
王位戦 予選 石井健太郎 x 中村修
Oui Tournament Isii Kentarou Nakamura Osamu
山崎隆之 x 谷川浩司
Yamasaki Takayuki Tanigawa Kouji
棋王戦 挑決トーナメント 佐々木勇気 x 佐藤天彦
Kiou Tournament Sasaki Yuuki Satou Amahiko
王将戦 挑決リーグ 豊島将之 x 羽生善治
Ousho Tournament Toyoshima Masayuki Habu Yoshiharu
王将戦 挑決リーグ 深浦康市 x 久保利明
Ousho Tournament Fukaura Kouichi Kubo Toshiaki
糸谷哲郎 x 渡辺明
Itodani Tetsurou Watanabe Akira
朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 稲葉陽 x 阿部隆
Asahi Cup Open Inaba Akira Abe Takashi
女流王座戦 第3局 加藤桃子 x 里見香奈
Womens Ouza Tournament Katou Momoko Satomi Kana
Sunday 27
NHK杯 広瀬章人 x 畠山鎮
NHK Tournament Hirose Akihito Hatakeyama Mamoru