Next week games (21/11 – 27/11)

Monday 21 & Tuesday 22
竜王戦 第4局 渡辺明 x 丸山忠久
Ryuuou Tournament Watanabe Akira Maruyama Tadahisa
Monday 21
王位戦 予選 横山泰明 x 増田康宏
Oui Tournament Yokoyama Hiroaki Masuda Yasuhiro
王座戦 一次予選 森けい二 x 勝又清和
Ouza Tournament Mori Keiji Katsumata Kiyokazu
塚田泰明 x 三枚堂達也
Tsukada Yasuaki Sanmaidou Tatsuya
Tuesday 22
順位戦B級1組 谷川浩司 x 糸谷哲郎
Jun’i Tournament Tanigawa Kouji Itodani Tetsurou
王位戦 予選 近藤正和 x 西尾明
Oui Tournament Kondou Masakazu Nishio Akira
佐々木勇気 x 青嶋未来
Sasaki Yuuki Aoshima Mirai
安用寺孝功 x 大石直嗣
Anyouji Takanori Oishi Tadashi
王座戦 一次予選 高野秀行 x 中村亮介
Ouza Tournament Takano Hideyuki Nakamura Ryousuke
千田翔太 x 今泉健司
Chida Shouta Imaizumi Kenji
王将戦 挑決リーグ 羽生善治 x 近藤誠也
Ousho Tournament Habu Yoshiharu Kondou Seiya
銀河戦 Gブロック 上村亘 x 都成竜馬
Ginkagawa Tournament Kamimura Wataru Yorimoto Nana
Wednesday 23
王座戦 一次予選 遠山雄亮 x 八代弥
Ouza Tournament Tooyama Yuusuke Yashiro Wataru
Thursday 24
順位戦B級1組 郷田真隆 x 木村一基
Jun’i Tournament Gouda Masataka Kimura Kazuki
松尾歩 x 丸山忠久
Matsuo Ayumu Maruyama Tadahisa
畠山鎮 x 飯島栄治
Hatakeyama Mamoru Iijima Eiji
及川拓馬 x 黒沢怜生
Oikawa Takuma Kurosawa Reo
長岡裕也 x 上村亘
Nagaoka Yuuya Kamimura Wataru
梶浦宏孝 x 石田直裕
Kajiura Hirotaka Ishida Nakahiro
伊藤真吾 x 渡辺大夢
Itou Shingo Watanabe Hiromu
藤森哲也 x 阿部光瑠
Fujimoru Tetsuya Abe Kouru
中座真 x 中田功
Chuuza Makoto Nakata Isao
佐藤和俊 x 村中秀史
Satou Kazutoshi Muranaka Shuuji
竹内雄悟 x 土佐浩司
Takeuchi Yuugo Tosa Kouji
大平武洋 x 村田智弘
Oohira Takehiro Murata Tomohiro
浦野真彦 x 渡辺正和
Urano Masahiko Watanabe Masakazu
高見泰地 x 島本亮
Takami Taichi Shimamoto Ryou
小林健二 x 脇謙二
Kobayashi Kenji Waki Kenji
桐山清澄 x 加藤一二三
Kiriyama Kiyozumi Katou Hifumi
王座戦 一次予選 宮田敦史 x 佐々木大地
Ouza Tournament Katou Momoko Sasaki Daichi
新人王戦 杉本和陽三段 x 関矢寛之三段
Shinjin Tournament Sugimoto Kazuo Sekiya Hiroyuki
谷合廣紀三段 x 坂井信哉三段
Taniai Hiroki Sakai Shinya
銀河戦 Hブロック 村田智弘 x 近藤誠也
Ginkagawa Tournament Murata Tomohiro Kondou Seiya
Friday 25
王位戦 予選 中村修 x 石井健太郎
Oui Tournament Nakamura Osamu Isii Kentarou
谷川浩司 x 山崎隆之
Tanigawa Kouji Yamasaki Takayuki
棋王戦 挑決トーナメント 佐藤天彦 x 佐々木勇気
Kiou Tournament Satou Amahiko Sasaki Yuuki
王将戦 挑決リーグ 羽生善治 x 豊島将之
Ousho Tournament Habu Yoshiharu Toyoshima Masayuki
久保利明 x 深浦康市
Kubo Toshiaki Fukaura Kouichi
渡辺明 x 糸谷哲郎
Watanabe Akira Itodani Tetsurou
女流王座戦 第3局 加藤桃子 x 里見香奈
Womens Ouza Tournament Katou Momoko Satomi Kana
Sunday 27
NHK杯 畠山鎮 x 広瀬章人
NHK Tournament Hatakeyama Mamoru Hirose Akihito