Next Week Games (14/11 – 20/11)

Monday 14
王位戦 予選 松尾歩 x 中村太地
Oui Tournament Matsuo Ayumu Nakamura Taichi
王将戦 挑決リーグ 渡辺明 x 豊島将之
Ousho Tournament Watanabe Akira Toyoshima Masayuki
叡王戦 本戦 佐藤天彦 x 丸山忠久
Eiou Tournament Satou Amahiko Maruyama Tadahisa
羽生善治 x 佐藤天か丸山
Habu Yoshiharu #N/A
女流名人戦 挑決リーグ 甲斐智美 x 香川愛生
Women’s Meijin Tournament Kai Tomomi Kagawa Manao
上田初美 x 中村真梨花
Ueda Hatsumi Nakamura Marika
Tuesday 15
竜王戦2組 昇決 行方尚史 x 山崎隆之
Ryuuou Tournament Namekata Hisashi Yamasaki Takayuki
順位戦C級1組 島朗 x 永瀬拓矢
Jun’i Tournament Shima Akira Nagase Takuya
豊川孝弘 x 青嶋未来
Toyokawa Takahiro Aoshima Mirai
高橋道雄 x 田中寅彦
Takahashi Michio Tanaka Torahiko
北島忠雄 x 近藤正和
Kitajima Tadao Kondou Masakazu
船江恒平 x 阿部健治郎
Funae Kouhei Abe Kenjirou
佐々木勇気 x 真田圭一
Sasaki Yuuki Yorimoto Nana
高崎一生 x 千葉幸生
Takazaki Issei Chiba Sakio
長沼洋 x 佐藤秀司
Naganuma Hiroshi Satou Shuuji
横山泰明 x 塚田泰明
Yokoyama Hiroaki Tsukada Yasuaki
片上大輔 x 堀口一史座
Katagami Daisuke Horiguchi Kazushiza
大石直嗣 x 高野秀行
Oishi Tadashi Takano Hideyuki
杉本昌隆 x 福崎文吾
Sugimoto Masataka Fukusaki Bungo
安用寺孝功 x 泉正樹
Anyouji Takanori Izumi Masaki
村田顕弘 x 平藤真吾
Murata Akihiro Hirafuji Shingo
千田翔太 x 富岡英作
Chida Shouta Tomioka Eisaku
金井恒太 x 南芳一
Kanai Kouta Minami Yoshikazu
小林裕士 x 日浦市郎
Kobayashi Hiroshi Hiura Ichirou
宮田敦史 x 阪口悟
Miyata Atsushi Sakaguchi Satoru
王位戦 予選 阿部隆 x 竹内雄悟
Oui Tournament Abe Takashi Takeuchi Yuugo
王座戦 一次予選 小倉久史 x 近藤誠也
Ouza Tournament Ogura Hisashi Kondou Seiya
朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 糸谷哲郎 x 中田功
Asahi Cup Open Itodani Tetsurou Nakata Isao
銀河戦 Eブロック 門倉啓太 x 今泉健司
Ginkagawa Tournament Kadokura Keita Imaizumi Kenji
Wednesday 16
順位戦A級 佐藤康光 x 森内俊之
Jun’i Tournament Satou Yasumitsu Moriuchi Toshiyuki
広瀬章人 x 稲葉陽
Hirose Akihito Inaba Akira
王位戦 予選 先崎学 x 上村亘
Oui Tournament Katou Momoko Kamimura Wataru
棋聖戦 二次予選 北浜健介 x 澤田真吾
Kisei Tournament Kitahama Kensuke Sawada Shingo
井上慶太 x 斎藤慎太郎
Inoue Keita Saitou Shintarou
マイナビ女子オープン 本戦 清水市代 x 貞升南
Mynavi Open Shimizu Ichiyo Sadamasu Minami
女流王位戦 予選 室谷由紀 x 堀彩乃
Women’s Oui Tournament Muroya Yuki Hori Ayano
Thursday 17
順位戦A級 羽生善治 x 渡辺明
Jun’i Tournament Habu Yoshiharu Watanabe Akira
神谷広志 x 岡崎洋
Kamiya Hiroshi Aozaki Hiroshi
八代弥 x 西川和宏
Yashiro Wataru Nishikawa Kazuhiro
増田康宏 x 佐藤紳哉
Masuda Yasuhiro Satou Shinya
三枚堂達也 x 藤原直哉
Sanmaidou Tatsuya Fujiwara Naoya
石井健太郎 x 門倉啓太
Isii Kentarou Kadokura Keita
西尾明 x 井出隼平
Nishio Akira Ide Junpei
田中悠一 x 遠山雄亮
Tanaka Yuuichi Tooyama Yuusuke
瀬川晶司 x 高野智史
Segawa Shouji Takano Satoshi
佐藤慎一 x 矢倉規広
Satou Shinnichi Yagura Norihiro
牧野光則 x 森けい二
Makino Mitsunori Mori Keiji
星野良生 x 近藤誠也
Hoshino Yoshitaka Kondou Seiya
神崎健二 x 都成竜馬
Kanzaki Kenji Tonari Ryuuma
王位戦 予選 佐藤天彦 x 佐藤和俊
Oui Tournament Satou Amahiko Abe or Kondou
阿久津主税 x 佐々木慎
Aku Tsuchikara Sasaki Makoto
飯島栄治 x 阿部光瑠
Iijima Eiji Abe Kouru
畠山鎮 x 今泉健司
Hatakeyama Mamoru Imaizumi Kenji
銀河戦 Fブロック 上野裕和 x 石田直裕
Ginkagawa Tournament Ueno Hirokazu Ishida Nakahiro
Friday 18
順位戦B級1組 橋本崇載 x 豊島将之
Jun’i Tournament Hashimoto Takanori Toyoshima Masayuki
王座戦 一次予選 中座真 x 佐々木勇気
Ouza Tournament Chuuza Makoto Sasaki Yuuki
王将戦 挑決リーグ 久保利明 x 糸谷哲郎
Ousho Tournament Kubo Toshiaki Itodani Tetsurou
朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 中村修 x 藤森哲也
Asahi Cup Open Nakamura Osamu Fujimoru Tetsuya
藤倉勇樹 x 中村修か藤森
Fujikura Yuuki #N/A
山崎隆之 x 澤田真吾
Yamasaki Takayuki Sawada Shingo
新人王戦 山本博志三段 x 本田奎三段
Shinjin Tournament Yamamoto Hiroshi Honda Kei
Saturday 19
倉敷藤花 第2局 里見香奈 x 室谷由紀
Kurashiki Touka Tournament Satomi Kana Muroya Yuki
女流王将戦 第2局 里見香奈 x 香川愛生
Womens Ousho Tournament Satomi Kana Kagawa Manao
Sunday 20
倉敷藤花 第3局 里見香奈 x 室谷由紀
Kurashiki Touka Tournament Satomi Kana Muroya Yuki
NHK杯 畠山鎮 x 広瀬章人
NHK Tournament Hatakeyama Mamoru Hirose Akihito